?

Log in

Feb. 12th, 2005 @ 09:57 pm Cuz youre not alone here, not at all, let me belong here, break my fall!! gotta <3 Breaking Benjamin
Mood:: boredbored
Music:: Breaking Benjamin- "Break My Fall"
wow.. with everyone gone its kinda creepy round here! i promise you if i know absoloutly all of my friends are leaving im most def not staying here alone again! it sucks ass! i better get a phone call or somethin soon cuz almost any human contact is welcome at this point cuz thus far it has only been myself and the ghosts that haunt this shitty dorm room.. bah! pray that i live thru the night! lol

<333333
*~Mea~*
About this Entry
singermea17: